Päivitetty 24.1.2023

Tytöt 2008-2009 -synt.

8v8, 2x25min


PVÄAIKAKOTI VIERASTULOSTuomari
22.10.202217.00MaPS T09-MaPS T103-2Daniel Tuominen
18.00LiePa YJ-RaiFu2-5Daniel Tuominen
19.00TuNL T09-10-FC RP/TuKV YJ1-8Daniel Tuominen


12.11.202217.00RaiFu-MaPS T090-4Daniel Tuominen
18.00MaPS T10-TuNL T09-108-0Daniel Tuominen
19.00FC RP/TuKV YJ-LiePa YJ9-4Daniel Tuominen


10.12.202217.00TuNL T09-10-LiePa YJ1-7Juha Saarinen
18.00MaPS T10-RaiFu8-0Juha Saarinen
19.00FC RP/TuKV YJ-MaPS T090-2Juha Saarinen


21.1.202317.00TuNL T09-10-RaiFu5-6Juha Saarinen
18.00FC RP/TuKV YJ-MaPS T108-4Juha Saarinen
19.00LiePa YJ-MaPS T093-4Juha Saarinen


4.3.202317.00LiePa YJ-MaPS T10Juha Saarinen
18.00RaiFu-FC RP/TuKV YJJuha Saarinen
19.00MaPS T09-TuNL T09-10Juha Saarinen



T2008-2009OVTHTMPMP
MaPS T09440013512
FC RP/TuKV YJ430125119
MaPS T10420222116
RaiFu420211196
LiePa YJ410316193
TuNL T09-1040047290